I AND MY TRUE LOVE
|
I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006126901
) Macinnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: The Book Squirrel
( Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, n/a, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Diamond Books, UK
Description: Paperback in good condition. Will have creasing to covers/spine, edgewear/shelfwear etc, may other defects such as discolouration to pages/block edges etc.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0449237982
) Helen Macinnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: thriftbooks.com
( Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett
Description: Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0449204006
) Helen Macinnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Seashellbooks.com, Inc.
( Clearwater, FL, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett 1983
Description: A good reading copy only. - , Mass Market PaperBack, Good /
I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0449237982
) Helen Macinnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: thriftbooks.com
( Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett
Description: Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0449204006
) Helen Macinnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: thriftbooks.com
( Auburn, WA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett
Description: Spend Less. Read More. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed.
Binding: Softcover I AND MY TRUE LOVE
(ISBN: 026166512X
) HELEN MACINNES
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Soft & Cuddlies
( Tamworth, N/A, United Kingdom
) Publisher: DIAMOND BOOKS
Description: SLIGHTLY WARPED, UNREAD, 313 TIGHT PAGES.
Binding: Softcover Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Books Found Fast
( Essex, ., United Kingdom
) Publisher: Diamond Books 1994
Description: Like New An unread copy
Edition: First Edition I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006171206
) Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Inkt
( Trowbridge, WIL, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Fontana Press
Subject: SUBJECTS CRIME THRILLERS & MYSTERY FICTION GENERAL
Description: No major defects: clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. *** SAME DAY DESPATCH, 6 days a week: all orders are securely and protectively packaged. *** "Think inkt"!
Binding: Softcover Macinnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Books and Bobs
( SWANSEA, ., United Kingdom
) Publisher: Diamond Books, London, United Kingdom
Subject: FICTION
Description: Check out our other Helen MacInnes titles and order more than one.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006126901
) Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Goldstone Books
( Ammanford, a., United Kingdom
) Publisher: Fontana
Subject: THRILLERS ENGLISH AGE FEATURE_TWO_BROWSE BIN PAPERBACK
Description: Pages slightly tanned. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within 1 working day. No quibble refund given if not completely satisfied. Amazon A-Z Guaranteed Seller. All orders will be dispatched within 1 working day from our UK warehouse. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006126901
) MacInnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: READ ME
( Wellingborough, NTH, United Kingdom
) Description: Creases to spine. Wear to cover edges. Tanning to page edges.
Macinnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Mullyjo Books
( Morecambe, LAN, United Kingdom
) Description: Book may have slight creasing or shelf wear but is in fab condition *** Uk seller. All orders despatched within two working days. ***
Binding: Softcover I and my true love
(ISBN: 0006144810
) MacInnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: DurnickBooks
( Penicuik, Mid, United Kingdom
) Description: Slight creasing, marking and edgewear to covers, may have slight foxing and tanning to edges, otherwise a clean intact copy - despatches same or next day from the UK
Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Mullyjo Books
( Morecambe, LAN, United Kingdom
) Description: Book may have slight creasing or shelf wear but is in fab condition *** Uk seller. All orders despatched within two working days. ***
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006171206
) MacInnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Cromer Books
( Cromer, ., United Kingdom
) Description: NICE CLEAN BOOK .NEXT DAY POST FROM UK
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 026166512X
) MacInnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: BookRelief UK
( Bideford, Devon, DEV, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Diamond Books
Description: Cover/spine a little scuffed/creased, addr label inside, page edges yellowing, clean/tight contents.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006126901
) Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Fairandfast
( Lewes, SU, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Fontana
Subject: THRILLERS
Description: 1971 Reprint , else All in very good condition; We post daily from Uk location, Wrapped in bubble and inserted in jiffy bag
Binding: Softcover MACINNES HELEN -
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Wyseby House Books
( Newbury, BER, BRK, United Kingdom
) Publisher: 1994 Diamond Books,
Description: 1994 edition, Diamond Books, 12mo., 313pp., very good, wrappers.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006171206
) Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Car Books Ltd
( Bristol, ., United Kingdom
) Publisher: Diamond 1994
Description: Good RECEIVE A FREE BOOKMARK WITH EACH ORDER PLACED Some creases to cover and spine. 1994 DIAMOND BOOKS EDITION We are a family run business based on the edge of the Cotswolds in the UK. All books are wrapped in new padded envelopes/heavy duty cardboard envelopes and delivered using Royal Mail, with an Email confirmation of despatch.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0006171206
) Macinnes, Helen
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: The Book Squirrel
( Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, n/a, United Kingdom
) Publisher: Fontana, UK
Description: Paperback book in very good condition. May have some creasing/edgewear/shelfwear, other defects if any will be minor.
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0449013065
) Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Browsers Bookstore.com
( Corvallis, OR, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett Crest
Binding: Softcover I and My True Love
(ISBN: 0449013065
) Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Once Upon A Time Books
( Tontitown, AR, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett Crest
Subject: SUBJECTS PAPERBACK PRINTED BOOKS
Description: Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear.
Binding: Softcover I AND MY TRUE LOVE.
(ISBN: 026166512X
) HELEN. MACINNES
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Hippo Books
( Newnan, GA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: P/B
Subject: SUBJECTS HARDCOVER PRINTED BOOKS
Description: USED Writing Present;Stained Edges Our feedback rating says it all: Great service and fast delivery! We've shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!
Jacket: Jacket Binding: Hardcover Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Bank of Books
( Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett
Subject: SUBJECTS MASS MARKET PRINTED BOOKS
Binding: Softcover Helen MacInnes
Price: 0,70 EUR Vendor: Bank of Books
( Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
) Publisher: Fawcett crest
Subject: SUBJECTS MASS MARKET
Binding: Softcover Didn't found what your searching for? Please try our advanced search:
|
Books of the day
Inside the Soviet Army Paddington on Top (Lions S.) L.A. SENSATION (AKA THE LA SENSATION) La Belgique vue par des peintres Naifs Print : The Santhal Insurrection, The 45th Regiment, Native Infantry, Burning a Santhal Village and Recovering Plunder ANIMAL-SPEAK MANUALE DI TECHNOLOGIA GENERALE Jersey Shore Jesus National Comprehensive Family Bible
